Arthur Bamboo Boxers

In stock
£14.00
  • Details

    Plain bamboo boxers in our breathable, soft and sustainable bamboo fabric. Our men's bamboo underwear is available in new seasonal colours for everyday wear.

    67% viscose derived from bamboo 28% cotton* 5% spandex jersey

    *certified organic cotton.

    PLEASE NOTE: Due to hygiene reasons we are unable to offer refunds or exchanges on our underwear.

    Code
    MAC3428
  • Care
    WASH INSIDE OUT AT 30 DEGREES. WASH WITH SIMILAR COLOURS. WARM IRON ON REVERSE. DO NOT TUMBLE DRY, BLEACH OR DRY CLEAN
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SMLXL
SIZE UK 6-810-1214-1616-18
SIZE EU 34-3638-4042-4444-46
SIZE US 2-46-810-1212-14
BUST (CM)83-8990-9697-103104-110
BUST (INCHES)33-3636-3839-4142-44
WAIST (CM)65-7172-7879-8586-92
WAIST (INCHES)26-2829-3132-3435-37
HIP (CM)92-9899-105106-112113-119
HIP (INCHES)37-3940-4243-4546-48

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.