Aurielle Tile Print Dress

£89.90
  • Details

    • Relaxed fit
    • Elasticated waist
    • Dropped sleeves
    • Floral and tile print
    • Midi length
    • Length of size 12 is 116cm
    • Model height is 5'10.5 and wears size 10

    Update your wardrobe with this unique, tile print dress. In a smooth woven Tencel fabric, this relaxed fitting dress is cool and airy. It features an exclusive floral and tile print design, with an elasticated waist, dropped shoulders and a round neck. Pair it with flat or heeled sandals for an easy, feminine style.

    100% Tencel

    Code
    WSD4010
  • Care
    Cold machine wash. Wash with similar colours. Wash inside out. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Warm iron on reverse. Do not dry clean.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.