Beatrice Organic Cotton Button Up Blouse

Out of stock
  • Details
    • Button up front
    • V-neck
    • Gather detail at front and back yoke
    • Cuffed long sleeves
    • Light cotton crepe

    Our simplistic, organic cotton blouse comes in four contemporary new-season colours. In a relaxed fit, this V-neck shirt is made from a light cotton crepe material, perfect for spring, with subtle gathering at the front. Pair it with jeans or trousers for a smart daytime look.

    100% Organic Cotton

    Code
    WST3562
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)96101106111116121
Hem (cm)104109114119124129
Front Body Length (cm)626364656667
Back Body Length (cm)626364656667
Sleeve Length (cm)575859606162
Front Neck Drop (cm)1313.51414.51515.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.