Ezra Organic Cotton Jacket

Out of stock
  • Details

    Our Ezra organic cotton jacket is crafted in a durable twill weave. In a regular fit, this minimalistic jacket features practical pockets, a button up front and a simple collar. Wear it over a shirt and jeans for an effortlessly cool style.

    100% cotton* twill

    *certified organic cotton.

    Code
    MWJ3966
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZESMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)112118124130136
Waist (cm)110116122128134
Front body Length - Neck to Hem (cm)7274767880
Back Body Length - Neck to Hem (cm)7274767880
Sleeve Length (cm)62.86465.266.467.6
Collar size (cm)48.55051.55354.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.