Ezra Organic Cotton Jacket

£49.90
In stock
  • Details

    Our Ezra organic cotton jacket is crafted in a durable twill weave. In a regular fit, this minimalistic jacket features practical pockets, a button up front and a simple collar. Wear it over a shirt and jeans for an effortlessly cool style.

    100% cotton* twill

    *certified organic cotton.

    Code
    MWJ3966
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZESMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)112118124130136
Waist (cm)110116122128134
Front body Length - Neck to Hem (cm)7274767880
Back Body Length - Neck to Hem (cm)7274767880
Sleeve Length (cm)62.86465.266.467.6
Collar size (cm)48.55051.55354.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.