Flower Sketch Organic Cotton Knit Top

In stock
£69.90
  • Details

    • Loose fit
    • Jacquard flower artwork at front
    • Dropped shoulder
    • Wool blend
    • Length of size 12 is 64cm
    • Model height is 5'9 and wears size 10

    In our much-loved organic cotton and wool blend, this unique knit top is soft and breathable, with an exclusive flower artwork at the front. In a loose fit, it features comfortable dropped shoulders, contrast sleeves and is ideal for wearing out and about on the weekend.

    85% Organic Cotton* 15% Wool Knitwear

    *certified organic cotton

    Code
    WST4000
  • Care
    Cold hand wash separately. Do not bleach. Reshape whilst damp. Dry flat. Do not dry in direct sunlight. Do not tumble dry. Warm iron on reverse. Do not dry clean.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.