Hannah Bamboo Jersey Bralet

In stock
£14.00
  • Details

    • Super soft bamboo material
    • Bralette shape
    • Adjustable straps
    • Available in two colours

    Our popular bamboo jersey bralette is back! This comfortable shape is ideal for layering underneath loungewear and features adjustable straps for an easy fit.

    67% VISCOSE DERIVED FROM BAMBOO 28% COTTON 5% ELASTANE JERSEY

    Code
    WAC4861
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not bleach. Wash with similar colours. Do not dry clean. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    NOT RIGHT? No problem

    Sometimes we all need to swap or return presents. You now have until the 22nd January 2020 to do so.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery
We found other products you might like!

SMLXL
SIZE UK 6-810-1214-1616-18
SIZE EU 34-3638-4042-4444-46
SIZE US 2-46-810-1212-14
BUST (CM)83-8990-9697-103104-110
BUST (INCHES)33-3636-3839-4142-44
WAIST (CM)65-7172-7879-8586-92
WAIST (INCHES)26-2829-3132-3435-37

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.