Harley Stripey Bamboo Boxers

£12.00
In stock
  • Details

    Our stripey bamboo boxers for men have been updated with new season colours. Our men's bamboo underwear is unbeatably soft, odour-resistant and durable. Once you convert to breathable bamboo, you won't go back to cotton.

    67% viscose derived from bamboo 28% cotton* 5% spandex jersey

    *certified organic cotton.

    PLEASE NOTE: Due to hygiene reasons we are unable to offer refunds or exchanges on our underwear.

    Code
    MAC3429
  • Care
    WASH INSIDE OUT AT 30 DEGREES. WASH WITH SIMILAR COLOURS. WARM IRON ON REVERSE. DO NOT TUMBLE DRY, BLEACH OR DRY CLEAN
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SMLXL
SIZE UK 6-810-1214-1616-18
SIZE EU 34-3638-4042-4444-46
SIZE US 2-46-810-1212-14
BUST (CM)83-8990-9697-103104-110
BUST (INCHES)33-3636-3839-4142-44
WAIST (CM)65-7172-7879-8586-92
WAIST (INCHES)26-2829-3132-3435-37
HIP (CM)92-9899-105106-112113-119
HIP (INCHES)37-3940-4243-4546-48

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.