Haruka Knitted Cardigan With Stitch Detailing

In stock
  • Details

    This relaxed fitting, contemporary organic cotton jacket is the perfect cover-up for spring. With functional pockets, a wrap front, and white stitch detailing, this knitted cardigan jacket will bring a modern look to your outfit. Pair it with your favourite jeans for a laid-back style.

    100% Organic Cotton Knitwear

  • Care
    Cold hand wash. Reshape while damp. Lay flat to dry. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns


    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00


    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)


    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)7681869196101
Hem (cm)84899499104109
Front Body Length (cm)596061626364
Back Body Length (cm)596061626364
Sleeve Length (cm)585960616263
Front Neck Drop (cm)1212.51313.51414.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.