Haruka Knitted Cardigan With Stitch Detailing

Out of stock
  • Details
    • White stitch detail
    • Front pockets
    • Wrap over front
    • Fold back cuffs
    • Straight hem

    This relaxed fitting, contemporary organic cotton jacket is the perfect cover-up for spring. With functional pockets, a wrap front, and white stitch detailing, this knitted cardigan jacket will bring a modern look to your outfit. Pair it with your favourite jeans for a laid-back style.

    100% Organic Cotton Knitwear

    Code
    WST3475
  • Care
    Cold hand wash. Reshape while damp. Lay flat to dry. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    NOT RIGHT? No problem

    Sometimes we all need to swap or return presents. You now have until the 22nd January 2020 to do so.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)7681869196101
Hem (cm)84899499104109
Front Body Length (cm)596061626364
Back Body Length (cm)596061626364
Sleeve Length (cm)585960616263
Front Neck Drop (cm)1212.51313.51414.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.