Irvette Embroidered Top

Special Price £35.00 Regular Price £69.90
In stock
  • Details
    • All over embroidered floral design
    • Button details at back
    • Lined body
    • Fluted sleeves with pleats
    • Scalloped hem

    In a regular fit, our Irvette embroidered top is a key piece for summer and comes in white and black. With all over embroidery, subtle button detailing and a scalloped hem, this fluted sleeve top is ideal for day-to-evening wear.

    100% Organic Cotton

    Code
    WST3613
  • Care
    Hand wash only. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)96101106111116121
Hem (cm)104109114119124129
Front Body Length (cm)626364656667
Back Body Length (cm)626364656667
Sleeve Length (cm)575859606162
Front Neck Drop (cm)1313.51414.51515.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.