Jarrell Knit Jumper With Floaty Viscose Layer

In stock
  • Details

    Our romantic Jarrell organic cotton and wool top features a beautiful bamboo under layer and contemporary exposed seam detailing. In a relaxed fit, this double layer top is ideal for this spring and can be dressed up or down, from office to evening.

    85% Organic Cotton, 15% Wool Knitwear, 100% Viscose

  • Care
    Cool gentle machine wash. Dry flat, reshape while damp. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns


    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00


    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)


    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)9499104109114119
Hem (cm)98103108112118123
Front Body Length (cm)636465666768
Back Body Length (cm)656667686970
Sleeve Length (cm)596061626364
Front Neck Drop (cm)1111.51212.51313.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.