Jazmenia Lace & Button Detail Hemp Dress

Special Price £35.00 Regular Price £69.90
In stock
  • Details
    • Our sustainable answer to linen - 100% hemp
    • Button placket at front
    • Lace trims at placket & hem
    • Hi-lo hem
    • Short sleeves

    In a relaxed, feminine fit, our 100% hemp dress comes in two new season colours. Featuring a button placket at the front with subtle lace trims and a high low hem, these sustainable dresses are ideal for daytime wear during summer, or can be styled over jeans.

    100% Hemp

    Code
    WSD3637
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)82879297102107
Hem (cm)202207112117122127
Front Body Length (cm)113114115116117118
Back Body Length (cm)113114115116117118
Sleeve Length (cm)535455565758
Front Neck Drop (cm)1515.51616.51717.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.