Jemima Floral Print Colour Block Dress

Special Price £25.00 Regular Price £49.90
In stock
  • Details
    • Super soft bamboo jersey
    • Exclusively commissioned print
    • Solid colour panel details
    • Features pockets
    • V-neckline

    Our Jemima colour block dress features a stunning exclusively designed print. In a super soft bamboo jersey, this relaxed fitting dress has solid colour panel detailing which flatters the figure. Pair this unique print dress with your favourite boots and a leather jacket for a cool daytime look.

    67% Bamboo, 28% Organic Cotton, 5% Spandex Jersey

    Code
    WSD3551
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)86919610196111
Hem (cm)102107112117122127
Front Body Length (cm)96979899100101
Back Body Length (cm)101102103104105106
Sleeve Length (cm)434445464748
Front Neck Drop (cm)1616.51717.51818.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.