Kiku Floral Boxy Top

Out of stock
  • Details
    • Exclusively commissioned print
    • Pleat detail at centre front
    • Button placket at centre back
    • Scooped neckline
    • Straight hem

    With an exclusively designed unique print, our floral boxy top is sustainably crafted from a soft Tencel™ and organic cotton blend. Featuring pleat detailing at the centre and a button placket at the back, this vibrant top can be dressed up or down, from day to evening.

    50% Tencel, 23% Organic Cotton, 27% Rayon

    Code
    WST3704
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    NOT RIGHT? No problem

    Sometimes we all need to swap or return presents. You now have until the 22nd January 2020 to do so.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)96101106111116121
Hem (cm)104109114119124129
Front Body Length (cm)888990919293
Back Body Length (cm)888990919293
Sleeve Length (cm)8910111213
Front Neck Drop (cm)99.51010.51111.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.