Lily Nouveau Floral Print Culottes

£54.90
In stock
  • Details

    In a smooth, non-stretch Tencel fabric, these exclusively designed floral print culottes look smart whilst remaining comfortable. In a cropped, culotte shape they feature our signature, easy-fit waistband, practical side and back pockets, a button and zip fastening, and pleating making them easy to wear and feminine. Pair these Tencel culottes with our matching top for an eye-catching look or dress them down with a plain tee.

    100% Tencel

    Code
    WSB4047
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.