Lily Nouveau Floral Print Culottes

In stock
Special Price £29.00 Regular Price £54.90
  • Details

    • Cropped leg length
    • Wide leg
    • Side pockets
    • Back welt pockets
    • All over print
    • Length of inner leg for a size 12 is 61cm
    • Model height is 5'9 and wears size 10

    In a smooth, non-stretch Tencel fabric, these exclusively designed floral print culottes look smart whilst remaining comfortable. In a cropped, culotte shape they feature our signature, easy-fit waistband, practical side and back pockets, a button and zip fastening, and pleating making them easy to wear and feminine. Pair these Tencel culottes with our matching top for an eye-catching look or dress them down with a plain tee.

    100% Tencel

    Code
    WSB4047
  • Care
    Cold machine wash. Wash with similar colours. Wash inside out. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Warm iron on reverse. Do not dry clean.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery
We found other products you might like!

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.