Morgana Layered Knit Cropped Jumper

Special Price £35.00 Regular Price £69.90
In stock
  • Details
    • Linen blend knitted top
    • Soft viscose underlayer
    • Floaty & flattering underlayer
    • Above the knee length
    • Short sleeved

    Our Morgana layered knit top is crafted from organic cotton, linen and bamboo. In a flattering fit, this 2 in 1 jumper has a soft bamboo underlayer cascading from beneath the short knitted top, which which falls to the thigh. Wear it over leggings or jeans for a contemporary daytime look.

    Knit: 79% Organic Cotton, 21% Linen, Trim: 100% Viscose

    Code
    WST3626
  • Care
    Cold hand wash only. Lay flat to dry. Shape while damp. Do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)96101106111116121
Hem (cm)104109114119124129
Front Body Length (cm)626364656667
Back Body Length (cm)626364656667
Sleeve Length (cm)575859606162
Front Neck Drop (cm)1313.51414.51515.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.