Nina Bamboo Jersey Pintuck Top

In stock
£39.90
  • Details

    • Pintucks around waist
    • Super soft bamboo jersey
    • Short sleeves
    • Updated tshirt shape
    • Offered in 2 colours
    • Length of size 12 is 65/72cm
    • Model height is 5'9 and wears size 10

    Available in two classic colours, this super soft organic cotton and bamboo jersey top comes in our new-season t-shirt shape. With pintucks around the waist for a flattering fit and short sleeves, it is easy to pair with your favourite trousers or jeans for a feminine, day time style.

    67% Bamboo 28% Organic Cotton* 5% Spandex jersey

    *certified organic cotton

    Code
    WST4077
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash inside out. Wash with similar colours. Do not bleach. Do not dry clean. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.