Oliver Polka Dot Pocket Front Dress

£59.90
In stock
  • Details

    The best selling pocket tunic has had a new season update. Our new Oliver polka dot print dress features solid colour panels and flattering full length sleeves. In a relaxed fit, this organic cotton pocket dress is ideal for wearing at the office.

    97% Organic Cotton, 3% Elastane Jersey

    Code
    WSD3674
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)84899499104109
Hem (cm)102107112117122127
Front Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Back Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Sleeve Length (cm)585960616263
Front Neck Drop (cm)12.51313.51414.515

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.