Rozalie Organic Cotton Blouse

Special Price £29.00 Regular Price £59.90
  • Details
    • Luxe organic cotton fabric
    • Based on best selling style
    • Lace detailing at front
    • Lace trim around sleeve hem and neckline
    • Hi-lo hem

    Based on a best selling style, our Rozalie organic cotton blouse is a true wear-anywhere piece for this season. Featuring lace detailing at the front, sleeve hem and neckline, long sleeves and a dropped hem at the back, this relaxed fitting blouse can easily be worn from office to evening. Pair it with trousers, jeans or a skirt for any occasion.

    100% cotton*

    *certified organic cotton.

    Code
    WWT3744
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
Chest (cm)9499104109114119
Waist (cm)9499104109114119
Hem (cm)100105110115120125
Front Body Length (cm)606162636465
Back Body Length (cm)636465666768
Sleeve Length (cm)585960616263
Front Neck Drop (cm)99.51010.51111.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.