Sheba V Neck Waist Tie Modal Dress

Special Price £35.00 Regular Price £69.90
  • Details
    • Exclusive designed print
    • Smooth Modal and bamboo blend
    • V-neck
    • Waist tie
    • Short sleeve

    Featuring an exclusively designed print, our Sheba Dress is crafted from a luxuriously heavy Modal and bamboo blend. Featuring short sleeves, a flattering tie waist a curved hem and a feminine V-neck, this Modal dress is perfect for wearing from office to evening. Pair it with our soft bamboo tights and your favourite boots.

    64% modal, 36% viscose derived from bamboo

    Code
    WWD3761
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
Chest (cm)9297102107112117
Waist (cm)80859095100105
Waist Stretched (cm)9095100105110115
Hip (cm)106111116121126131
Hem (cm)108113118123128133
Front Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Back Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Sleeve Length (cm)383940414243
Front Neck Drop (cm)1919.52020.52121.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.