Solar Flower Cap Sleeve Floral Dress

Out of stock
  • Details

    • Waisted shape
    • Cap sleeves
    • Floral print
    • Pleated front detail
    • Uneven hemline
    • Length of size 12 is 101/115cm
    • Model height is 5'10.5 and wears size 10

    Featuring a bold, exclusively designed floral print, this dress comes in a unique new shape. Cinched in at the side of the waist with an asymmetric hem, it's cut to flatter the feminine figure. This cap sleeve floral dress is crafted from 100% Tencel, giving it a beautiful drape and smooth handle. Pair it with your favourite strappy heels for a desk to dinner style.

    100% Tencel

    Code
    WSD4027
  • Care
    Cold machine wash. Wash with similar colours. Wash inside out. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Warm iron on reverse. Do not dry clean.
  • Delivery & Returns

    LATEST DELIVERY AND RETURNS UPDATE: 06/12/2021

    Standard Delivery is currently 3-5 working days but could take a little longer during busy periods.

    In addition, we have also extended our returns policy from 28 days to 90 days of receipt of your order.

    GB SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Free GB delivery on orders over £40.00
    GB NEXT DAY DELIVERY: £5.90 (Order by 2pm Monday to Thursday)

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (7-10 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (8-14 working days)
    USA delivery: £12.00 (5-8 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    Please Note:

    Please note that for underwear, earrings and facemasks we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
BUST (CM)83889398103108
BUST (INCHES)333537394143
WAIST (CM)657075808590
WAIST (INCHES)262830323436
HIP (CM)9297102107112117
HIP (INCHES)373941434547

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.