Tokyo Embroidered Sweatshirt

£49.90
In stock
  • Details

    This organic cotton sweatshirt features a cool Tokyo embroidered slogan and subtle zip detailing at the side seams. In a slouchy fit, this comfortable sweatshirt is perfect for weekend wear. Pair is with culottes or jeans for a relaxed style.

    100% Organic Cotton Loopback Jersey

    Code
    WST3518
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)100105110115120125
Hem (cm)9499104109114119
Front Body Length (cm)606162636465
Back Body Length (cm)606162636465
Sleeve Length (cm)575859606162
Front Neck Drop (cm)99.51010.51111.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.