Coralium Coral Print Short Sleeve Dress

Special Price £45.00 Regular Price £85.00
In stock
  • Details
    • Invisible zip at back
    • Lined
    • Knee length
    • Exclusively commissioned print
    • Scooped neckline

    In a flattering, relaxed fit, our Coralium Tencel dress features an exclusive print, simple scooped neck and falls to the knee. This floral shift dress is ideal for casual daytime dressing and can be paired with white trainers for a contemporary look.

    100% Tencel

    Code
    WSD3605
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)82879297102107
Hem (cm)202207112117122127
Front Body Length (cm)113114115116117118
Back Body Length (cm)113114115116117118
Sleeve Length (cm)535455565758
Front Neck Drop (cm)1515.51616.51717.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.