Flower Check Floral Printed Dress

Out of stock
  • Details
    • Exclusively commissioned print
    • Contrast print on back of dress and trims
    • Knee length
    • Box pleat at back yoke
    • Short sleeved

    Our exclusively designed, unique print dress comes in a relaxed, flattering fit, falling just at the knee. With a contrasting print on the back and trims, this Tencel dress is ideal for wearing in the office or during the weekend, and can be dressed up or down.

    50% Tencel, 23% Organic Cotton, 27% Rayon

    Code
    WSD3506
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 4pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    Please see our Delivery page for more details.

    RETURNS

    Please Note: Returns may take longer during the sale period

    We now offer free returns for all UK orders. You have 28 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    Please note that for underwear and earrings we only accept returns on items if they are faulty.

    Please see our Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)99104109114119124
Hem (cm)109114119124129134
Front Body Length (cm)96979899100101
Back Body Length (cm)96979899100101
Sleeve Length (cm)262728293031
Front Neck Drop (cm)1111.51212.51313.5

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.