Kelvin Trumpet Sleeve Tencel Top

Special Price £29.00 Regular Price £49.90
  • Details
    • New season shape
    • Luxe, non-stretch Tencel
    • Relaxed fit
    • Scooped neckline
    • Trumpet sleeve with shirring detail

    Available in two new-season colours this luxe Tencel top is what we like to call an outfit-builder. Designed to be worn with anything in the collection, it comes in a relaxed fit, featuring a soft scoop neck and falling to high hip. Pair this trumpet sleeve top with a skirt or wide-leg trousers for a contemporary, daytime look.

    100% tencel

    Code
    WWT3900
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
Chest (cm)9499104109114119
Waist (cm)98103108113118123
Hem (cm)106111116121126131
Front Body Length (cm)606162636465
Back Body Length (cm)606162636465
Sleeve Length (cm)454647484950
Front Neck Drop (cm)8.599.51010.511

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.