Lovelace Print Hemp Dress - Blue

£69.90
In stock
  • Details

    Sustainably crafted from durable hemp and soft organic cotton, our Nonsuch Dress features a abstract, exclusively designed print. With smart cropped sleeves, and shirring at the back for a flattering fit, this hemp dress is ideal for wearing over tights or jeans for a chic, daytime style.

    55% hemp, 45% cotton*

    *certified organic cotton.

    Code
    WWD3792
  • Care
    Gentle machine wash at 30 degrees. Wash with similar colours. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.
  • Delivery & Returns

    UK SHIPPING

    Standard delivery: £3.00 (3-5 working days)
    Next day delivery: £5.90 (order by 12pm Mon-Thurs)
    Free UK delivery on orders over £60.00

    INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

    EU delivery: £8.00 (5-7 working days)
    Worldwide delivery: £12.00 (10-14 working days)

    RETURNS

    We have a no questions asked returns policy. You'll have 14 days from receipt of your order to return or exchange items.

    See our Delivery & Returns page for more details.

  • Reviews

Styled by You

We love your style! Tag your photo with #StyleWithThought to get featured.

View our Gallery

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK 81012141618
SIZE EU 36 3840424446
SIZE US 468101214
Chest (cm)9499104109114119
Waist (cm)747984899499
Hem (cm)727782879297
Front Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Back Body Length (cm)103104105106107108
Sleeve Length (cm)434445464748
Front Neck Drop (cm)10.51111.51212.513

Please see our Size Guide for more sizing information.